2017 Subaru In Fairborn, OH For Sale

(52 results)
Refine search
Sort by:
2017 Subaru Outback 2.5i
3
  • 5,859 below average
  • 26,601 good
  • Fairborn, OH
  • easyautosales.com
  • 5,859 below average grey
This is a new carbide gray metallic 2017 Subaru Outback 2.5i with 0 miles
26,601 Fairborn, OHFairborn, OH at easyautosales.com
2017 Subaru Legacy 2.5i
3
  • 4,791 below average
  • 21,242 good
  • Fairborn, OH
  • easyautosales.com
  • 4,791 below average
See dealer for details.*. Shopping at wagner subaru is car buying the way it should be; fun, informative, and fair! Wagner auto sales was founded by doc wagner in 1966. Nobody knows more about subaru's then we do!! Family-owned for over 40 years, doc wagner began selling cars to fairborn locals in 1970. Bluetooth
21,242 Fairborn, OHFairborn, OH at easyautosales.com
2017 Subaru Legacy 2.5i
3
  • 4,967 below average
  • 21,066 good
  • Fairborn, OH
  • easyautosales.com
  • 4,967 below average
New price! $2,344 off msrp! See dealer for details.*. Shopping at wagner subaru is car buying the way it should be; fun, informative, and fair! Wagner auto sales was founded by doc wagner in 1966. Nobody knows more about subaru's then we do!! Family-owned for over 40 years, doc wagner began selling cars to fairborn locals in 1970. Bluetooth
21,066 Fairborn, OHFairborn, OH at easyautosales.com
2017 Subaru Legacy 2.5i Premium
3
  • sedan
  • 2,533 below average
  • 23,500 good
  • Fairborn, OH
  • easyautosales.com
  • 2,533 below average sedan red
See dealer for details.*. Shopping at wagner subaru is car buying the way it should be; fun, informative, and fair! Wagner auto sales was founded by doc wagner in 1966. Nobody knows more about subaru's then we do!! Family-owned for over 40 years, doc wagner began selling cars to fairborn locals in 1970. Cruise Control✔ Bluetooth
23,500 Fairborn, OHFairborn, OH at easyautosales.com
2017 Subaru Legacy 2.5i
3
  • 4,791 below average
  • 21,242 good
  • Fairborn, OH
  • easyautosales.com
  • 4,791 below average blue
See dealer for details.*. Shopping at wagner subaru is car buying the way it should be; fun, informative, and fair! Wagner auto sales was founded by doc wagner in 1966. Nobody knows more about subaru's then we do!! Family-owned for over 40 years, doc wagner began selling cars to fairborn locals in 1970. Bluetooth
21,242 Fairborn, OHFairborn, OH at easyautosales.com
Google Ads
2017 Subaru Outback 2.5i
3
  • 5,646 below average
  • 26,814 good
  • Fairborn, OH
  • easyautosales.com
  • 5,646 below average white
This is a new crystal white pearl 2017 Subaru Outback 2.5i with 0 miles
26,814 Fairborn, OHFairborn, OH at easyautosales.com
2017 Subaru Outback 2.5i Premium
3
  • 3,964 below average
  • 28,496 good
  • Fairborn, OH
  • easyautosales.com
  • 3,964 below average white
Shopping at wagner subaru is car buying the way it should be; fun, informative, and fair! Wagner auto sales was founded by doc wagner in 1966. Nobody knows more about subaru's then we do!! Family-owned for over 40 years, doc wagner began selling cars to fairborn locals in 1970. Bluetooth
28,496 Fairborn, OHFairborn, OH at easyautosales.com
2017 Subaru Outback 2.5i Premium
3
  • 3,809 below average
  • 28,651 good
  • Fairborn, OH
  • easyautosales.com
  • 3,809 below average grey
This is a new carbide gray metallic 2017 Subaru Outback 2.5i Premium with 0 miles
28,651 Fairborn, OHFairborn, OH at easyautosales.com
2017 Subaru Outback 2.5i Premium
3
  • 4,096 below average
  • 28,364 good
  • Fairborn, OH
  • easyautosales.com
  • 4,096 below average silver
This is a new ice silver metallic 2017 Subaru Outback 2.5i Premium with 0 miles
28,364 Fairborn, OHFairborn, OH at easyautosales.com
2017 Subaru WRX Limited
3
  • hatchback 6,067
  • 3,493 below average
  • 27,897 good
  • Fairborn, OH
  • getauto.com
  • 3,493 below average hatchback 6,067 gasoline silver manual
Odometer is 3508 miles below market average!
27,897 Fairborn, OHFairborn, OH at getauto.com
2017 Subaru Legacy 2.5i
3
  • 5,513 below average
  • 20,520 great
  • Fairborn, OH
  • easyautosales.com
  • 5,513 below average blue
Then take a look at this good-looking 2017 subaru legacy. This wonderful subaru legacy is just waiting to bring the right owner lots of joy and happiness with years of trouble-free use. Shopping at wagner subaru is car buying the way it should be; fun, informative, and fair! Wagner auto sales was founded by doc wagner in 1966. Nobody knows more about subaru's then we do!!
20,520 Fairborn, OHFairborn, OH at easyautosales.com
2017 Subaru Legacy 2.5i
3
  • 4,967 below average
  • 21,066 good
  • Fairborn, OH
  • easyautosales.com
  • 4,967 below average
See dealer for details.*. Shopping at wagner subaru is car buying the way it should be; fun, informative, and fair! Wagner auto sales was founded by doc wagner in 1966. Nobody knows more about subaru's then we do!! Family-owned for over 40 years, doc wagner began selling cars to fairborn locals in 1970. Bluetooth
21,066 Fairborn, OHFairborn, OH at easyautosales.com
2017 Subaru Legacy 2.5i
3
  • 5,805 below average
  • 20,228 great
  • Fairborn, OH
  • easyautosales.com
  • 5,805 below average grey
This is a new carbide gray metallic 2017 Subaru Legacy 2.5i with 0 miles
20,228 Fairborn, OHFairborn, OH at easyautosales.com
2017 Subaru Legacy 2.5i Premium
3
  • sedan
  • 3,509 below average
  • 22,524 good
  • Fairborn, OH
  • easyautosales.com
  • 3,509 below average sedan black
See dealer for details.*. Shopping at wagner subaru is car buying the way it should be; fun, informative, and fair! Wagner auto sales was founded by doc wagner in 1966. Nobody knows more about subaru's then we do!! Family-owned for over 40 years, doc wagner began selling cars to fairborn locals in 1970. Bluetooth
22,524 Fairborn, OHFairborn, OH at easyautosales.com
2017 Subaru Forester 2.5i
3
  • suv
  • 2,933 below average
  • 25,484 good
  • Fairborn, OH
  • easyautosales.com
  • 2,933 below average suv white
This is a new crystal white pearl 2017 Subaru Forester 2.5i with 0 miles
25,484 Fairborn, OHFairborn, OH at easyautosales.com
2017 Subaru Forester 2.5i
3
  • suv
  • 3,191 below average
  • 25,226 good
  • Fairborn, OH
  • easyautosales.com
  • 3,191 below average suv green
This is a new jasmine green metallic 2017 Subaru Forester 2.5i with 0 miles
25,226 Fairborn, OHFairborn, OH at easyautosales.com
2017 Subaru Forester 2.5i
3
  • suv
  • 2,933 below average
  • 25,484 good
  • Fairborn, OH
  • easyautosales.com
  • 2,933 below average suv red
This is a new venetian red pearl 2017 Subaru Forester 2.5i with 0 miles
25,484 Fairborn, OHFairborn, OH at easyautosales.com
New 2017 Subaru Legacy 2.5i
3
  • sedan
  • 4,791 below average
  • 21,242 good
  • Fairborn, OH
  • kbb.com
  • 4,791 below average sedan blue automatic
See dealer for details.* . Shopping at wagner subaru is car buying the way it should be fun, informative, and fair! Wagner auto sales was founded by doc wagner in 1966. Nobody knows more about subaru's then we do!! Family-owned for over 40 years, doc wagner began selling cars to fairborn locals in 1970. Bluetooth
21,242 Fairborn, OHFairborn, OH at kbb.com
2017 Subaru Forester 2.5i
3
  • suv
  • 3,267 below average
  • 25,150 good
  • Fairborn, OH
  • easyautosales.com
  • 3,267 below average suv silver
This is a new ice silver metallic 2017 Subaru Forester 2.5i with 0 miles
25,150 Fairborn, OHFairborn, OH at easyautosales.com
2017 Subaru Outback 3.6R Limited
3
  • 37,103 high price
  • Fairborn, OH
  • easyautosales.com
  • red
Shopping at wagner subaru is car buying the way it should be; fun, informative, and fair! Wagner auto sales was founded by doc wagner in 1966. Nobody knows more about subaru's then we do!! Family-owned for over 40 years, doc wagner began selling cars to fairborn locals in 1970. Bluetooth
37,103 Fairborn, OHFairborn, OH at easyautosales.com
Google Ads
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • Next →